Old versions

Here you can find an archive of previous YajHFC versions.

VersionRelease date
Version 0.6.22018-08-04
Version 0.6.12016-12-25
Version 0.6.02016-01-11
Version 0.5.72015-02-07
Version 0.5.62014-07-18
Version 0.5.52014-01-19
Version 0.5.42013-08-25
Version 0.5.32013-01-01
Version 0.5.22012-06-15
Version 0.5.12011-11-01
Version 0.5.02011-04-03
Version 0.4.42010-08-29
Version 0.4.32010-04-17
Version 0.4.2a2009-10-12
Version 0.4.22009-09-28
Version 0.4.12009-06-07
Version 0.4.02009-03-02
Version 0.3.9g2008-12-11
Version 0.3.9c2008-12-03
Version 0.3.92008-11-19
Version 0.3.8b2008-09-30
Version 0.3.8a2008-09-19
Version 0.3.82008-09-03
Version 0.3.72008-08-12
Version 0.3.62008-03-05
Version 0.3.52007-09-18
Version 0.3.4a2007-08-25
Version 0.3.42007-07-19
Version 0.3.32007-04-12
Version 0.3.22007-03-18
Version 0.3.12007-02-16
Version 0.3.02006-12-28
Version 0.2.7a2006-10-10
Version 0.2.72006-10-01
Version 0.2.62006-08-27
Version 0.2.52006-04-04
Version 0.2.42006-03-10
Version 0.2.32006-01-22
Version 0.2.22005-10-09
Version 0.2.12005-09-14
Version 0.22005-08-30
Version 0.12005-08-22